130th Ohio General Assembly

MEMBERPARTYDISTRICT
Adams, J.Republican House District 85
Adams, R.Republican House District 80
AmstutzRepublican House District 01
AnielskiRepublican House District 06
AntaniRepublican House District 42
AntonioDemocrat House District 13
AshfordDemocrat House District 44
BaconRepublican Senate District 03
BakerRepublican House District 16
BaldersonRepublican Senate District 20
BarborakDemocrat House District 05
BarnesDemocrat House District 12
BatchelderRepublican House District 69
BeagleRepublican Senate District 05
BeckRepublican House District 54
BeckerRepublican House District 65
BishoffDemocrat House District 20
BlessingRepublican House District 29
BooseRepublican House District 57
BoyceDemocrat House District 25
BoydDemocrat House District 09
BrennerRepublican House District 67
BrownRepublican House District 03
BrownDemocrat Senate District 11
BuchyRepublican House District 84
BudishDemocrat House District 08
BurkeRepublican Senate District 26
BurkleyRepublican House District 82
ButlerRepublican House District 41
CafaroDemocrat Senate District 32
CarneyDemocrat House District 22
CelebrezzeDemocrat House District 15
CeraDemocrat House District 96
ClydeDemocrat House District 75
ColeyRepublican Senate District 04
CondittRepublican House District 52
CurtinDemocrat House District 17
DamschroderRepublican House District 88
DeVitisRepublican House District 36
DericksonRepublican House District 53
DovillaRepublican House District 07
DriehausDemocrat House District 31
DuffeyRepublican House District 21
EklundRepublican Senate District 18
FaberRepublican Senate District 12
FedorDemocrat House District 45
FoleyDemocrat House District 14
GardnerRepublican Senate District 02
GentileDemocrat Senate District 30
GerberryDemocrat House District 59
GonzalesRepublican House District 19
GreenRepublican House District 66
GrossmanRepublican House District 23
HackettRepublican House District 74
Hagan, C.Republican House District 50
Hagan, R.Democrat House District 58
HallRepublican House District 70
HayesRepublican House District 72
HeardDemocrat House District 26
HenneRepublican House District 40
HillRepublican House District 97
HiteRepublican Senate District 01
HoodRepublican House District 78
HottingerRepublican House District 71
HuffmanRepublican House District 04
HughesRepublican Senate District 16
JohnsonRepublican House District 90
JonesRepublican Senate District 07
JordanRepublican Senate District 19
KearneyDemocrat Senate District 09
KunzeRepublican House District 24
LaRoseRepublican Senate District 27
LandisRepublican House District 98
LehnerRepublican Senate District 06
LetsonDemocrat House District 64
LundyDemocrat House District 55
LynchRepublican House District 76
MaagRepublican House District 62
MalloryDemocrat House District 32
ManningRepublican Senate District 13
McClainRepublican House District 87
McGregorRepublican House District 79
MilkovichDemocrat House District 35
O'BrienDemocrat House District 63
ObhofRepublican Senate District 22
OelslagerRepublican Senate District 29
PatmonDemocrat House District 10
PattersonDemocrat House District 99
PattonRepublican Senate District 24
PelandaRepublican House District 86
PeralesRepublican House District 73
PetersonRepublican Senate District 17
PhillipsDemocrat House District 94
PillichDemocrat House District 28
RamosDemocrat House District 56
RedfernDemocrat House District 89
ReeceDemocrat House District 33
RetherfordRepublican House District 51
RoegnerRepublican House District 37
RogersDemocrat House District 60
RomanchukRepublican House District 02
RosenbergerRepublican House District 91
RuhlRepublican House District 68
SawyerDemocrat Senate District 28
SchafferRepublican Senate District 31
SchererRepublican House District 92
SchiavoniDemocrat Senate District 33
SchuringRepublican House District 48
SearsRepublican House District 47
SeitzRepublican Senate District 08
SheehyDemocrat House District 46
SkindellDemocrat Senate District 23
SlabyRepublican House District 38
SlesnickDemocrat House District 49
SmithDemocrat Senate District 21
SmithRepublican House District 93
SpragueRepublican House District 83
StautbergRepublican House District 27
StebeltonRepublican House District 77
StinzianoDemocrat House District 18
StrahornDemocrat House District 39
SykesDemocrat House District 34
TavaresDemocrat Senate District 15
TerharRepublican House District 30
ThompsonRepublican House District 95
TurnerDemocrat Senate District 25
UeckerRepublican Senate District 14
WachtmannRepublican House District 81
WidenerRepublican Senate District 10
WilliamsDemocrat House District 11
WinburnDemocrat House District 43
YoungRepublican House District 61


To verify your voting district, please call your county Board of Elections.
Please send questions and comments to the Webmaster.
© 2014 Legislative Information Systems | Disclaimer
Index of Legislative Web Sites